Gilby


Abraham 1747/51 Finchingfield, Essex
Abraham 1779 Finchingfield, Essex.
Abraham 1780 Finchingfield, Essex.
Abraham 1810 Grreat Sampford, Essex.
Adam 1746 Finchingfield, Essex.
Adam 1787 Little Sampford, Essex.
Adam 1838 Hempstead, Essex.
Agnes Mary 1898 Fulham, London.
Albert 1882 Islington, London.
Alfred 1834 Little Sampford, Essex.
Alfred 1835 Little Sampford, Essex.
Alfred 1840 Chesterton, Cambridgeshire.
Alfred 1886 Eastwood, Essex.
Alfred Cecil 1900 Handsworth, Staffordshire.
Alfred Mason 1872 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Alice 1860 Kelvedon, Essex.
Alice 1865 Finchingfield, Essex.
Alice 1866 Finchingfield, Essex.
Alice Louisa 1877 Finchingfield, Essex.
Ambrose 1812 Little Sampford, Essex.
Amy 1735 Finchingfield, Essex.
Ann 1774 Little Sampford, Essex.
Annie 1879 Rochford, Essex.
Annie L. 1872 Haverhill Hamlet, Suffolk.
Archibald Charles 1875 Finchingfield, Essex.
Arthur 1842 Chesterton, Cambridgeshire.
Arthur 1866 Kelvedon, Essex.
Arthur 1876 Islnington, London.
Arthur 1881 Finchingfield, Essex.
Arthur Ernest 1887 Finchingfield, Essex.
Arthur Horace 1885 New Plymouth, New Zealand.
Arthur Manning 1892 Kettering, Northamptonshire.
Beatrice Alice 1876 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Bennett 1863 Great Sampford, Essex.
Bransom 1818 Hornsey, Cambridgeshire.
Caroline 1817 Stambourne, Essex.
Caroline 1844 Chesterton, Cambridgeshire.
Cedrick Harold 1932 Leyton, London.
Charles 1814 Stambourne, Essex.
Charles 1834 Great Sampford, Essex.
Charles 1838 Finchingfield, Essex.
Charles 1839 Bardfield Sailing, Essex.
Charles 1844 Great Sampford, Essex.
Charles 1844 Little Sampford, Essex.
Charles 1851 Hempstead, Essex.
Charles 1860 Finchingfield, Essex.
Charles 1869 Finchingfield, Essex.
Charles Edward 1868 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Charles Frederick John 1900 Christchurch, New Zealand.
Charles George 1877 Jerez De La Frontera, Spain.
Charles Horace 1856 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire.
Charlotte 1815 Great Sampford, Essex.
Charlotte 1857 Islington, London.
Charlotte 1860 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Clara 1871 Hoxton, London.
Clara 1879 North Bierley, Yorkshire.
Clara Elizabeth 1882 Bow, London.
Clara Jane 1900 Stoke Newington, London.
David 1854 Islington, London.
David 1879 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Deborah 1840 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Dennis Wayne 1905 West Bromwich, Staffordshire.
Dorothy Rosa 1911 Foxton, New Zealand.
Edith A. 1898 Kettering, Northamptonshire.
Edith E 1874 Haverhill Hamlet, Suffolk.
Edward 1709 Finchingfield, Essex.
Edward 1734 Finchingfield, Essex.
Edward 1745 Finchingfield, Essex.
Edward 1772 Little Sampford, Essex.
Edward 1801 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Edward 1814 Finchingfield, Essex.
Edward 1845 Maldon, Essex.
Edward Victor 1907 Islingtonton, London.
Edward William 1880 Stepney, London.
Eliza 1848 Hempstead, Essex.
Eliza 1860 Great Sampford, Essex.
Eliza 1868 Finchingfield, Essex.
Eliza 1900 Eastwood, Essex.
Eliza Ann 1846 Kelvedon, Essex.
Elizabeth 1736 Finchingfield, Essex.
Elizabeth 1804 Bardfield Saling, Essex.
Elizabeth 1831 Finchingfield, Essex.
Elizabeth 1846 Finchingfield, Essex.
Elizabeth 1860 Little Sampford, Essex.
Elizabeth 1880 Rochford, Essex.
Elizabeth Eve 1873 Stepney, London.
Elizabeth Jane 1863 Finchingfield, Essex.
Elizabeth Sarah 1876 Hoxton London.
Ellen 1838 Little Sampford, Essex.
Ellen 1854 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Ellen c1856 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Ellen 1864 Little Sampford, Essex.
Elsie Daisy 1887 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Emily 1842 Finchingfield, Essex.
Emily 1846 Great Sampford, Essex.
Emily 1864 Chatham, Kent.
Emily 1872 Great Sampford, Essex.
Emily 1899 North Bierley, Yorkshire.
Emma 1839 Finchingfield, Essex.
Emma 1853 Little Sampford, Essex.
Emma 1867 Great Sampford, Essex.
Emma 1888 Little Sampford, Essex.
Emmanuel 1744 Finchingfield, Essex.
Emmanuel 1840 Hempstead, Essex.
Ernest Henry 1862 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire.
Ester 1846 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Ethel Jessie 1897 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Evelyn 1868 Haverhill Hamlet, Suffolk.
Florence Beatrice 1882 Finchingfield, Essex.
Florence Ethel 1903 Rochford, Essex.
Florrie 1902 North Bierley, Yorkshire.
Francis Bertram 1884 Finchingfield, Essex.
Frank C. 1896 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Frank Thomas 1890 Kettering, Northamptonshire.
Frederick 1870 Little Sampford, Essex.
Frederick 1863 Kelvedon, Essex.
Frederick 1863 Finchingfield, Essex.
Frederick 1871 Little Sampford, Essex.
Frederick 1879 Islington, London.
 Frederick 1871 Finchingfield, Essex.
Frederick 1881 Finchingfield, Essex.
Frederick Bertram 1887 Lemsford Mills, Suffolk.
Frederick Thomas 1868 Finchingfield, Essex.
George 1823 Great Sampford, Essex.
George 1836 Finchingfield, Essex.
George 1841 Great Sampford, Essex.
George 1854 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire.
George 1856 Finchingfield, Essex.
George 1857 Saffron Walden, Essex.
George 1869 Fulham, London.
George 1875 Finchingfield, Essex.
George 1877 Saffron Walden, Essex.
George 1891 Eastwood, Essex.
George 1913 Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.
George Emmanuel 1878 Stepney, London.
George Henry 1860 Finchingfield, Essex.
Geroge Herbert 1960 St Andrews Less, Cambridgeshire.
George Joseph 1890 Mutford, Suffolk.
Grace 1868 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Gwendoline Daisy 1926 Leyton, London.
Hannah 1834 Great Sampford, Essex.
Hannah 1868 Fulham, London.
Hannah Charlotte 1869 Islington, London.
Harold 1888 Fulham, London.
Harold 1895 North Bierley, Yorkshire.
Harold Walter 1897 Finchingfield, Essex.
Harriet 1848 Kelvedon, Essex.
Harriet 1856 Great Sampford, Essex.
Harriet 1857 Finchingfield, Essex.
Harry 1878 Finchingfield, Essex.
Harry 1894 Finchingfield, Essex.
Harry Willie 1871 Finchingfield, Essex.
Helen 1910 Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.
Henry 1861 Felstead, Essex.
Hephsibah 1831 Little Sampford, Essex.
Hephzibah 1807 Little Sampford, Essex.
Herbert 1876 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Herbert 1900 Yardley, Worcestershire.
Herbert Arnold 1916 Islington, London.
Herbert Edward 1886 Litle Sampford, Essex.
Hilda Florence 1915 Lewisham, London.
Isabella 1858 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire.
Ivy Ellen 1863 Felstead, Essex.
Ivy Hilda 1885 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Jabez 1835 Little Sampford, Essex.
James 1786 Finchingfield, Essex.
James 1803 Finchingfield, Essex.
James 1809 Bardfield, Saling, Essex.
James 1841 Hempstead, Esex.
James 1850 Kelvedon, Essex.
James 1863 Finchingfield, Essex.
Jane 1807 Bardfield Saling, Essex.
Jane 1810 Great Sampford, Essex.
Jane 1816 Great Sampford, Essex.
Jane 1837 Hempstead, Essex.
Jane 1856 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Jane 1871 Fulham, London.
Jane Elizabeth 1875 Islington, London.
Jean 1920 Elgin, South Australia.
Jessie 1887 Ayott Green, Hertfordshire.
John 1732 Finchingfield, Essex.
John 1775 Little Sampford, Essex.
John Abt 1800 Great Sampford, Essex.
John 1812 Great Sampford, Essex.
John 1813 Great Sampford, Essex.
John 1823 Great Sampford, Essex.
John 1844 Little Sampford, Essex.
John 1845 Great Sampford, Essex.
John 1849 Whitechapel, London.
John 1852 Hempstead, Essex.
John 1854 Finchingfield, Essex.
John 1875 Little Sampford, Essex.
John 1876 Stepney, London.
John 1890 Sacombe, Hertfordshire.
John 1908 Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.
Joseph 1827 Kelvedon, Essex.
Joseph 1840 Great Sampford, Essex.
Joseph 1887 Stepney, London.
Joseph 1908 Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.
Kate 1878 Kettering, Northamptonshire.
Kate Ann 1879 Finchingfield, Essex.
Kenneth Barrington 1913 Christchurch, New Zealand.
Leicester Horace 1915 Christchurch, New Zealand.
Leonard 1899 Wethersfield, Essex.
Lidia 1832 Great Bardfield, Essex.
Lily Ada 1866 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire.
Lizzie Mary 1891 Finchingfield, Essex.
Louisa 1852 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire.
Louisa 1856 Kelvedon, Essex.
Louse 1870 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Lydia 1805 Bardfield Saling, Essex.
Lydia 1860 Barfield Saling, Essex.
Lydia Ann 1831 Wetherfield, Essex.
Maria 1832 Bardfield Saling, Essex.
Marjorie Annie 1913 Kettering, Northamptonshire.
Mary 1767 Great Sampford, Essex.
Mary 1771 Finchingfield, Essex.
Mary 1776 Finchingfield, Essex.
Mary 1979 Bardfield Saling, Essex.
Mary 1802 Stambourne, Essex.
Mary 1802 Great Sampford, Essex.
Mary 1804 Finchingfield, Essex.
Mary 1838 Great Sampford, Essex.
Mary 1850 Great Sampford, Essex.
Mary 1882 Kettering, Northamptonshire.
Mary Ann 1841 Maldon, Essex.
Mary Ann 1847 Finchingfield, Essex.
Mary Ann 1861 Finchingfield, Essex.
Mary Ann 1879 Great Leighs, Essex.
Mary Anne 1847 Great Sampfors, Essex.
Matilda 1850 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire.
Matilda 1852 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Maud Alice 1889 Finchingfield, Essex.
May 1900 Eastwood, Essex.
May Ethel 1882 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Minnie 1878 Little Sampford, Essex.
Minnie 1897 Stoke Newington, London.
Minnie Ada 1878 Birminghsm, Warwickshire.
Minnie Sarah 1877 Finchingfield, Essex.
Nathan 1848 Chesterton, Cambridgeshire.
Orlando 1872 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Percy Archibal 1883 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Percy William 1880 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Peter George 1870 Great Sampford, Essex.
Philip 1746 Finchingfield, Essex.
Philip 1775 Finchingfield, Essex.
Philip 1771 Finchingfield, Essex.
Philip 1781 Finchingfield, Essex.
Philip 1801 Bardfield, Saling, Essex.
Philip 1804 Great Sampford, Essex.
Philip 1822 Great Sampford, Essex.
Philip 1854 Kelvedon, Essex.
Phoebe 1811 Little Sampford, Essex.
Raymond 1822 Leyton, London.
Rebecca 1875 Little Sampford, Essex.
Richard 1783 Little Sampford, Essex.
Rose 1868 Finchingfield, Essex.
Rose Anna 1866 Little Sampford, Essex.
Rose Minne 1875 Braintree, Essex.
Rosina Beatrice 1885 Bow, London.
Samuel 1815 Great Sampford, Essex.
Samuel 1818 Finchingfield, Essex.
Samuel 1821 Great Sampford, Essex.
Samuel 1865 Finchingfield, Essex.
Samuel 1870 Little Sampford, Essex.
Samuel 1917 Galsgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.
Samuel George 1872 Islington, London.
Sarah 1712 Finchingfield, Essex.
Sarah 1784 Little Sampford, Essex.
Sarah 1794 Finchingfield, Essex.
Sarah 1796 Finchingfield, Essex.
Sarah 1812 Bardfield Saling, Essex.
Sarah 1836 Finchingfield, Essex.
Sarah 1841 Finchingfield, Essex.
Sarah 1842 Great Sampford, Essex.
Sarah 1843 Great Sampford, Essex.
Sarah 1843 Maldon, Essex.
Sarah 1844 Finchingfield, Essex.
Sarah 1851 Great Sampford, Essex.
Sarah 1865 Great Sampford, Essex.
Sarah 1867 Finchingfield, Essex.
Sarah 1868 Little Sampford, Essex.
Sarah 1911 Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.
Sarah A. 1861 Sheerness, Kent
Sarah Rebecca 1848 Little Sampford, Essex.
Selina 1857 Little Sampford, Essex.
Sidney, 1878 Birmingham, Warwickshire.
Sophia E 1867 Stepney, London.
Stephen 1822 Finchingfield, Essex.
Stephen 1849 Finchingfield, Essex.
Stephen 1850 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Sreward 1850 Saffron Walden, Essex.
Susanna 1773 Finchingfield, Essex.
Susanna 1807 Great Sampford, Essex.
Sydney 1865 Haverhill Hamlet, Suffolk.
Thomas 1789 Finchingfield, Essex.
Thomas 1796 Finchingfield, Essex.
Thomas 1796 Great Sampford, Essex.
Thomas 1838 Great Sampford, Essex.
Thomas 1850 Islington, London.
Thomas 1873 Finchingfield, Essex.
Thomas 1915 Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.
Unicey 1880 Little Sampford, Essex.
Violet 1899 York, Yorkshire.
Walter 1847 Chesterton, Cambridgeshire.
Walter 1850 LittleSampford, Essex.
Walter Alfred 1884 Stepney, London.
William 1813 Little Sampford, Essex.
William 1817 Great Sampford, Essex.
William 1818 Great Sampford, Essex.
William 1835 Bardfield, Saling, Essex.
William 1849 Great Sampford, Essex.
William 1864  Finchingfield, Essex.
William 1865 Fulham, London.
William 1882 Stanstead, Essex.
William 1888 Eastwood, Essex.
William 1894 Fulham, London.
William Bertrum 1923 Leyton, London.
William Henry 1879 Southchurch, Essex.
William Henry 1896 York, Yorkshire.
William John 1858  Finchingfield, Essex.
William John 1869 Islington, London.
William Johnston 1864 Stepney, London.
William Joseph 1866 Islington, London.
William Joseph 1889 Bow, London.
William P 1889 Coggeshall, Essex.
Winifred 1892 Kettering, Northamptonshire.


Comments Off on Gilby
%d bloggers like this: